02311MNN

CHF 763.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-CWDM4) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 724.85 CHF
25 7 % 709.59 CHF
50 10 % 686.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311MNN as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-CWDM4) 100% Compatible Huawei
02311MNN

Data sheet

Poids
0.05
Type
SingleMode
Form
QSFP
Speed
100Gb
Distance
2km
Frequency
1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311MNN-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.