QSFP-100GBASE-ER4L

CHF 3,434.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-ER4L SingleMode 4-Lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 3262.30 CHF
25 7 % 3193.62 CHF
50 10 % 3090.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list QSFP-100GBASE-ER4L as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-ER4L SingleMode 4-Lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
QSFP-100GBASE-ER4L

Data sheet

Poids
0.05
Type
SingleMode
Form
QSFP
Speed
100Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1295nm, 1300nm, 1304nm, 1309nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list QSFP-100GBASE-ER4L-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.