AT-QSFP28-SR4

AT-QSFP28-SR4

CHF 449.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 426.55 CHF
25 7 % 417.57 CHF
50 10 % 404.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-QSFP28-SR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-QSFP28-SR4

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-QSFP28-SR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.