Q28-100G-SR4

CHF 268.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM / Dell
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 254.60 CHF
25 7 % 249.24 CHF
50 10 % 241.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DELL parts that list Q28-100G-SR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM 100% Compatible Dell
Q28-100G-SR4

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
MultiMode
Type
Form
QSFP
Form
Speed
100Gb
Distance
100m
Frequency
850nm
Frequency
Connector
MPO-12

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DELL parts that list Q28-100G-SR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.