QSFP-100G-SR4-AA

QSFP-100G-SR4-AA

CHF 445.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM / Arista
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 422.75 CHF
25 7 % 413.85 CHF
50 10 % 400.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Arista parts that list QSFP-100G-SR4-AA as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 MultiMode 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector DDM 100% Compatible Arista
QSFP-100G-SR4-AA

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Arista parts that list QSFP-100G-SR4-AA-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.