QSFP-100G-CWDM4-AA

CHF 996.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 2km LC Connector DDM / Arista
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 946.20 CHF
25 7 % 926.28 CHF
50 10 % 896.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Arista parts that list QSFP-100G-CWDM4-AA as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 2km LC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Arista
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-AA

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
100Gb
Distance
2km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Arista parts that list QSFP-100G-CWDM4-AA-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.