100G-LR4-QSFP10KM

CHF 798.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM / Extreme
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 758.10 CHF
25 7 % 742.14 CHF
50 10 % 718.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 100G-LR4-QSFP10KM as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Extreme
100G-LR4-QSFP10KM

Data sheet

Poids
0.05
Type
SingleMode
Form
QSFP
Speed
100Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1295nm, 1300nm, 1304nm, 1309nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 100G-LR4-QSFP10KM-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.