FTL4C1QE2C

CHF 898.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM / Finisar
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 853.10 CHF
25 7 % 835.14 CHF
50 10 % 808.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTL4C1QE2C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector DDM 100% Compatible Finisar
FTL4C1QE2C

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Poids
1
Type
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Form
Form
QSFP
Speed
40Gb
Speed
Distance
10km
Distance
Frequency
1310nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTL4C1QE2C-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.