02311YVB

CHF 796.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-LR4L SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-40G-LR4-Lite) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 756.20 CHF
25 7 % 740.28 CHF
50 10 % 716.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311YVB as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-LR4L SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-40G-LR4-Lite) 100% Compatible Huawei
02311YVB

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
QSFP
Form
Speed
40Gb
Speed
Distance
2km
Frequency
1310nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311YVB-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.