00D9865

CHF 178.00

Tax excluded
QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 150m MPO-12 Connector DDM / Lenovo - IBM
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 169.10 CHF
25 7 % 165.54 CHF
50 10 % 160.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Lenovo parts that list 00D9865 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 150m MPO-12 Connector DDM 100% Compatible Lenovo - IBM
00D9865

Data sheet

Poids
0.05
Type
MultiMode
Form
QSFP
Speed
40Gb
Distance
150m
Frequency
840nm - 860nm
Connector
MPO-12

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Lenovo parts that list 00D9865-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.