AT-QSFPSR4

CHF 198.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-SR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 150m MPO-12 Connector / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 188.10 CHF
25 7 % 184.14 CHF
50 10 % 178.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-QSFPSR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-SR4 MultiMode 4-lanes 850nm 150m MPO-12 Connector 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-QSFPSR4

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
MultiMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
40Gb
Distance
150m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
MPO-12

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-QSFPSR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.