AT-QSFPLR4

CHF 898.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 853.10 CHF
25 7 % 835.14 CHF
50 10 % 808.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-QSFPLR4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-LR4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 10km LC Connector 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-QSFPLR4

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
QSFP
Form
Speed
40Gb
Speed
Distance
10km
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-QSFPLR4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.