SFP-10G-LRM-AL

CHF 108.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM / Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 102.60 CHF
25 7 % 100.44 CHF
50 10 % 97.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-AL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
SFP-10G-LRM-AL

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
220m
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-AL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.