E10GSFPSR

CHF 59.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM (903239) / Intel
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 56.05 CHF
25 7 % 54.87 CHF
50 10 % 53.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Intel parts that list E10GSFPSR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM (903239) 100% Compatible Intel
E10GSFPSR

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Intel parts that list E10GSFPSR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.