FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

CHF 115.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Fortinet
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
  • *Si vous ne trouvez pas votre référence ou si vous avez besoin d’un conseil, Contactez-nous

Informations

Lifetime warranty
Lifetime warranty
Free shipping
starting from 500.- Free shipping starting from 500.-
30 days invoice payment (CH). 30 days invoice payment (CH).
Satisfied or refunded Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 109.25 CHF
25 7 % 106.95 CHF
50 10 % 103.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FG-TRAN-SFP+LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Fortinet
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.