FS-TRAN-SFP+ER

CHF 371.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM / Fortinet
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 352.45 CHF
25 7 % 345.03 CHF
50 10 % 333.90 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FS-TRAN-SFP+ER as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Fortinet
FS-TRAN-SFP+ER

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FS-TRAN-SFP+ER-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.