FTLX1471D3BCL

CHF 94.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Finisar
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 89.30 CHF
25 7 % 87.42 CHF
50 10 % 84.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTLX1471D3BCL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Finisar
FTLX1471D3BCL

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTLX1471D3BCL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.