FTLX1672D3BCL

CHF 388.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM / Finisar
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 368.60 CHF
25 7 % 360.84 CHF
50 10 % 349.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTLX1672D3BCL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Finisar
FTLX1672D3BCL

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTLX1672D3BCL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.