PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

CHF 59.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Palo Alto
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 56.05 CHF
25 7 % 54.87 CHF
50 10 % 53.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Palo Alto parts that list PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Palo Alto parts that list PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.