PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR

CHF 778.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Palo Alto
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 739.10 CHF
25 7 % 723.54 CHF
50 10 % 700.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Palo Alto parts that list PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
80km
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Palo Alto parts that list PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.