SFP-10G-ER-S

CHF 366.00

Tax excluded
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 347.70 CHF
25 7 % 340.38 CHF
50 10 % 329.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-ER-S as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP-10G-ER-S

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-ER-S-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.