02310JFE

02310JFE

CHF 1,099.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM (LE2MXSC80FF0) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1044.05 CHF
25 7 % 1022.07 CHF
50 10 % 989.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02310JFE as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM (LE2MXSC80FF0) 100% Compatible Huawei
02310JFE

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02310JFE-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.