SFP-LX-10-E

CHF 44.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM / ZyXEL
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 41.80 CHF
25 7 % 40.92 CHF
50 10 % 39.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP-LX-10-E as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible ZyXEL
SFP-LX-10-E

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
1Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial Temperature

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP-LX-10-E-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.