PAN-SFP-ZX

CHF 98.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Palo Alto
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 93.10 CHF
25 7 % 91.14 CHF
50 10 % 88.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Palo Alto parts that list PAN-SFP-ZX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-ZX

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
1Gb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Palo Alto parts that list PAN-SFP-ZX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.