SFP-25G-SR-S

SFP-25G-SR-S

CHF 249.00

Tax excluded
SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 236.55 CHF
25 7 % 231.57 CHF
50 10 % 224.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-25G-SR-S as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-25G-SR-S

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-25G-SR-S-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.