SFP-25G-SR-S

CHF 228.00

Tax excluded
SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 216.60 CHF
25 7 % 212.04 CHF
50 10 % 205.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-25G-SR-S as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-25G-SR-S

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
MultiMode
Form
Speed
25Gb
Distance
100m
Frequency
850nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-25G-SR-S-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.