ET7302-LR

CHF 308.00

Tax excluded
SFP28 25GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Edge-corE
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 292.60 CHF
25 7 % 286.44 CHF
50 10 % 277.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Edge-corE parts that list ET7302-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP28 25GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Edge-corE
ET7302-LR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Form
Speed
25Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Edge-corE parts that list ET7302-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.