SFP-100-LC-SM80

CHF 87.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 82.65 CHF
25 7 % 80.91 CHF
50 10 % 78.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-100-LC-SM80 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
SFP-100-LC-SM80

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
100Mb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list SFP-100-LC-SM80-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.