AA1419084-E6

CHF 92.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Avaya
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 87.40 CHF
25 7 % 85.56 CHF
50 10 % 82.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419084-E6 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1419084-E6

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
100Mb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419084-E6-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.