AT-SPFX-2

CHF 42.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 39.90 CHF
25 7 % 39.06 CHF
50 10 % 37.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPFX-2 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SPFX-2

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
100Mb
Distance
2km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPFX-2-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.