AA1419084-E6

CHF 93.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km / Avaya
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 88.35 CHF
25 7 % 86.49 CHF
50 10 % 83.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419084-E6 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1419084-E6

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Form
Form
100Mb
Speed
100Mb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419084-E6-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.