E1MG-LHB

E1MG-LHB

CHF 165.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-EZX SingleMode 1550nm 150km DDM / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 156.75 CHF
25 7 % 153.45 CHF
50 10 % 148.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-LHB as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-EZX SingleMode 1550nm 150km DDM 100% Compatible Brocade
E1MG-LHB

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-LHB-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.