10G-XNPK-ER

CHF 809.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 768.55 CHF
25 7 % 752.37 CHF
50 10 % 728.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list 10G-XNPK-ER as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km 100% Compatible Brocade
10G-XNPK-ER

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
XENPAK
Speed
Distance
Frequency
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list 10G-XNPK-ER-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.