XENPAK-10GB-LR

CHF 298.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 283.10 CHF
25 7 % 277.14 CHF
50 10 % 268.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list XENPAK-10GB-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-LR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
Speed
10Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list XENPAK-10GB-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.