10125

CHF 948.00

Tax excluded
XFP 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Extreme
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 900.60 CHF
25 7 % 881.64 CHF
50 10 % 853.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10125 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XFP 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Extreme
10125

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
XFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10125-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.