10125

CHF 1,079.00

Tax excluded
XFP 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM / Extreme
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1025.05 CHF
25 7 % 1003.47 CHF
50 10 % 971.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10125 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XFP 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km DDM 100% Compatible Extreme
10125

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
XFP
Speed
Distance
80km
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10125-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.