AT-XPLR

AT-XPLR

CHF 229.00

Tax excluded
XFP 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 217.55 CHF
25 7 % 212.97 CHF
50 10 % 206.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-XPLR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XFP 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-XPLR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-XPLR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.