CWDM-XFP-40XX

CHF 796.00

Tax excluded
CWDM XFP 10GBase SingleMode (1470nm - 1610nm) 40km 16dB / Cisco
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 756.20 CHF
25 7 % 740.28 CHF
50 10 % 716.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-XFP-40XX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM XFP 10GBase SingleMode (1470nm - 1610nm) 40km 16dB 100% Compatible Cisco
CWDM-XFP-40XX

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
XFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1470nm - 1610nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-XFP-40XX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.