AA1403157-E6

CHF 696.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase SingleMode 1550nm 40km 14dB DDM / Avaya
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 661.20 CHF
25 7 % 647.28 CHF
50 10 % 626.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1403157-E6 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase SingleMode 1550nm 40km 14dB DDM 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1403157-E6

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1403157-E6-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.