E2A-LC-OS2-D-2

E2A-LC-OS2-D-2

CHF 77.00

Tax excluded
Fiber PatchCord E2000/APC-LC SingleMode OS2 Duplex 2m
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 73.15 CHF
25 7 % 71.61 CHF
50 10 % 69.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list E2A-LC-OS2-D-2 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

Fiber PatchCord E2000/APC-LC SingleMode OS2 Duplex 2m
E2A-LC-OS2-D-2

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list E2A-LC-OS2-D-2 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.