QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310

QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310

CHF 1,461.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-PSM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 500m MPO-12 Connector DDM / H3C
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1387.95 CHF
25 7 % 1358.73 CHF
50 10 % 1314.90 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-PSM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 500m MPO-12 Connector DDM 100% Compatible H3C
QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.