02311YXR

CHF 5,380.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-ER4L SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 5111.00 CHF
25 7 % 5003.40 CHF
50 10 % 4842.00 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311YXR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-ER4L SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite) 100% Compatible Huawei
02311YXR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
QSFP
Form
Speed
100Gb
Distance
Distance
40km
Frequency
1310nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311YXR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.