02311BKT

CHF 1,944.00

Tax excluded
QSFP 40GBase-ER4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-40G-ER4) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1846.80 CHF
25 7 % 1807.92 CHF
50 10 % 1749.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311BKT as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP 40GBase-ER4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 40km LC Connector DDM (QSFP-40G-ER4) 100% Compatible Huawei
02311BKT

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
QSFP
Form
Speed
40Gb
Speed
Distance
40km
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02311BKT-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.