10303

CHF 133.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM / Extreme
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 126.35 CHF
25 7 % 123.69 CHF
50 10 % 119.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10303 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM 100% Compatible Extreme
10303

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
220m
Frequency
1310nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10303-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.