10309

10309

CHF 499.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM / Extreme
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 474.05 CHF
25 7 % 464.07 CHF
50 10 % 449.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10309 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Extreme
10309

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10309-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.