AT-SP10ZR80-I

CHF 706.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 670.70 CHF
25 7 % 656.58 CHF
50 10 % 635.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SP10ZR80-I as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ZR SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SP10ZR80-I

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial Temperature

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SP10ZR80-I-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.