SFP-10G-SR-S

CHF 49.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 46.55 CHF
25 7 % 45.57 CHF
50 10 % 44.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-SR-S as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-10G-SR-S

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
MultiMode
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
10Gb
Speed
Distance
400m
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
850nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10G-SR-S-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.