iSFP-10G-ER

CHF 381.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM / Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 361.95 CHF
25 7 % 354.33 CHF
50 10 % 342.90 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list iSFP-10G-ER as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent Nokia
iSFP-10G-ER

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial Temperature

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent Nokia parts that list iSFP-10G-ER-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.