SG-25G-LR20

CHF 398.00

Tax excluded
SFP28 25GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 20km DDM SwissGBIC
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 378.10 CHF
25 7 % 370.14 CHF
50 10 % 358.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list SG-25G-LR20 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP28 25GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 20km DDM SwissGBIC
SG-25G-LR20

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
25Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list SG-25G-LR20 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

New product