SFP-25G-SR-AA

CHF 148.00

Tax excluded
SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM / Arista
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 140.60 CHF
25 7 % 137.64 CHF
50 10 % 133.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Arista parts that list SFP-25G-SR-AA as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP28 25GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 100m DDM 100% Compatible Arista
SFP-25G-SR-AA

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
25Gb
Distance
100m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Arista parts that list SFP-25G-SR-AA-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.