SFP-10/25G-LR-S

CHF 298.00

Tax excluded
SFP28 10/25GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 283.10 CHF
25 7 % 277.14 CHF
50 10 % 268.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10/25G-LR-S as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP28 10/25GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
SFP-10/25G-LR-S

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
25Gb
Distance
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list SFP-10/25G-LR-S-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.