GLC-SX-MMD

GLC-SX-MMD

CHF 32.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 30.40 CHF
25 7 % 29.76 CHF
50 10 % 28.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-SX-MMD as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-SX-MMD

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-SX-MMD-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.